2017 – Vereinsturnier

Ergebnisliste Vereinsturnier 2017

Dressurreiter L

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Lilly WolinskiFriend Of Mine

8,0

2

Hanna GoldsteinEscada

7,5

3

Lioba HelmusCandis K

6,5

4

Jacqueline KochNike VDV

6,2

5

Nena BackhausRubens

5,8

Dressurreiter A

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Nena BackhausRubens

8,3

2

Hanna GoldsteinEcada

8,0

3

Wiebke LösingHandsome Lady

7,5

4

Jacqueline KochNike VDV

7,3

5

Daniela BaersSon Ami

7,0

Dressurreiter E

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Wiebke LösingHandsome Lady

8,2

2

Carina TwentsEvita Peron von Ihlow

7,9

3

Marie KunzeSunnboy JW

7,7

4

Denis DippelWoodhaven-Rover

7,5

5

Johanna GrebblerBen

7,3

6

Emily PassiepenRenaissance Lady

7,1

7

Sarah KopatzSantana

7,0

Dressurreiter E – Ü30

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Kerstin WeißSix Pence

6,7

2

Silvia SchmeiderSix Pence

6,5

3

Claudia BraunKevin

6,3

4

Claudia GithPaul

6,0

4

Michaela KammannLucky Boy

6,0

6

Andrea MarciniakNemo

5,8

7

Katharina HauthPaul

5,7

Einfacher RWB Privatreiter

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Luisa WolinskiMc Fly HL

7,8

2

Melina HagemeierLucky Boy

7,5

3

Luisa KriegeNabucco

7,3

4

Ciara SöchtingSantana

7,0

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 1. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Chiara ChiarelloPetty Boy

8,0

2

Joana WnukHenry

7,8

3

Sina KallenbergSix Pence

7,6

4

Luisa RöttgesNemo

7,5

5

Paula WevergangWanja

7,4

6

Lara-Fabienne von der BrüggenSultan

7,0

6

Stella PfeifferKevin

0

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 2. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Merle RojahnPetty Boy

7,8

2

Merle ArnoldSix Pence

7,6

3

Julia GregorTarzan

7,5

4

Phoebe ThieleWanja

7,3

5

Hannah RückwartHenry

7,0

5

Emilie HenkeEstella

7,0

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 3. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Sophie HenkePetty Boy

8,2

2

Felice KerscherTarzan

7,6

3

Carolin StüblerHenry

7,5

4

Mara JähnerWinnetou

7,2

5

Melina SchwabSix Pence

7,0

5

Sarana DasbachEstella

7,0

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 4. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Emily GlieseEstella

7,5

2

Isabel RahmfeldPetty Boy

7,2

3

Sophie BreuerWinnetou

7,0

4

Mira KohlerEstella

6,8

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 5. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Jara BohlerHenry

7,3

2

Paula SchnidtWinnetou

7,2

3

Eva GoerdPetty Boy

7,0

4

Sophie KlischEstella

6,8

4

Sema CandaliTarzan

6,8

Führzügelklasse

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

1

Leon MikalevMax

1

Fynn Alexander LuggeWinnetou

2

Mira LittmannTarzan

2

Mia Sophie SteffenNikoletta

2

Melitta BrowersHumphrey Bogart

3

Constanze BreuerHenry

3

Sophie DienstuhlWanja

Springreiter WB

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Sarah KopatzSantana

7,8

2

Denise DippelWoodhaven-Rover

6,9

3

Luisa WolinskiMc Fly HL

6,5

4

Emily PassiepenLapolero

6,1

E-Stilspringen

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Emily passiepenLapalero

8,1

2

Melina AmbergeStanford

7,7

3

Denise DippelWoodhaven-Rover

7,5

4

Kristina ZürnCharlie Blue

7,2

5

Sarah KopatzSantana

6,7

6

Wiebke LösingHandsome Lady

6,4

A-Springen 2 Phasen

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Fehler / Zeit (sek)

1

Hero NasserChakoty

0 / 31,15

2

Anastasia SchmidtCera

0 / 34,49

3

Katherina GodoWanda HL

0 / 36,16

4

Jacqueline KochBen

0 / 41,59

5

Melina AmbergeStanford

4 / 55,04

L- Springen mit Stechen

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Fehler / Zeit (sek)

1

Lioba HelmusCandis K

0 / 34,12

2

Svenja PassiepenLapalero

0 / 35,24

3

Katherina GodoWanda HL

4 / 33,02

4

Anastasia SchmidtCera

4 / 33,31

5

Leonard HülserLook of Love

4 / 36,99

Vereinsmeister 2017

Wettbewerb

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

/Zeit

Platzierung im Wettbewerb

Dressurreiter L

Lilly WolinskiFriend Of Mine

8,0

1.

 

Dressurreiter A

Hanna GoldsteinEscada

8,0

2.

 

Dressurreiter E

Wiebke LösingHandsome Lady

8,2

1.

 
Dressurreiter E-Ü30Michaela KammanLucky Boy

6,0

4,

 

ERW Privatreiter

Luisa KriegeNabucco

7,3

3.

 

ERW Schulreiter

Sophie HenkePetty Boy

8,2

1.

 

Springreiter WB

Sarah KopatzSantana

7,8

1.

 
E-Stil mit StechenEmily PassiepenLapolero

8,1

1.

 
2 Phasen A-SpringenAnastasia SchmidtCera

34,49 / 0

2.

 

L-Springen

Lioba HelmusCandis

34,12 / 0

1.