2017 – Nikolausturnier

Ergebnisliste Nikolausturnier 2017

Dressurreiter A

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Nena BackhausRubens

7,5

2

Daniela BaersSon Ami

6,8

3

Jacqueline KochNike VDV

6,5

4

Nora StrelzigMaurice

6,4

5

Carina TwentsEvita Peron von Ihlow

6,1

6

Johanna GreblerBen

5,8

Dressurreiter E / Ü30

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Carina TwentsEvita Peron von Ihlow

7,5

2

Janett BurgereitMaurice

7,0

3

Melina HagemeyerLucky Boy

6,7

4

Michaela KammannLucky Boy

6,6

4

Johanna GreblerBen

6,6

6

Katharina HauthPaul

6,4

7

Merle ArnoldSix Pence

6,3

Einfacher RWB Privatreiter

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Sarah KopatzWoodhaven Rover

7,8

2

Leonie ScholzeNabucco

7,5

3

Melina HagemeyerLucky Boy

7,4

3

Emily ZimmermannMontecelli

7,4

5

Emily GlieseLinda

7,0

5

Chiara SöchtingSantana

7,0

Mannschaftsspringen E – A

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Punkte

Gesamt

1

Lioba Helmus

Sarak Kopatz

Candis K

Santana

390

210

600

2

Katharina Godo

Michelle Sambeth

Wanda HL

Ben

340

150

490

3

Leo Hülser

Christina Zürn

Calli Rubin

Charlie Blue

260

180

440

4

Katharina Godo

Luisa Kriege

Wanda HL

Nabucco

210

150

360

Lugge Championat

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Punkte

1

Katharina GodoWanda HL

480

2

Kristina ZürnCharlie Blue

470

3

Sarah KopatzSantana

460

4

Leonard HülserCalli Rubin

410

5

Michelle SambethBen

340

6

Lioba HelmusCandis K

170

7

Chiara SöchtingSantana

140

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 1. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Luisa RöttgesNemo

7,8

2

Laura MartinHenry

7,6

3

Merle ArnoldSix Pence

7,5

4

Merle RojahnPetty Boy

7,3

5

Laura G.Estella

7,1

6

Leonie KralsdorfChrissy

7,0

6

JaraNikoletta

7,0

6

Linda StollKevin

7,0

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 2. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Sina KallenbergSix Pence

7,5

2

Sophie HenkePetty Boy

7,4

2

Phoebe ThieleWanja

7,4

4

Sarana DasbachNikoletta

7,2

5

Stella PfeifferKevin

7,1

5

Katharina MarxNemo

7,1

7

Lena KnoblochEstella

7,0

7

Hannah RückwartHenry

7,0

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 3. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Charlotte WilmigChrissy

7,4

2

Felice KerscherHenry

7,2

3

Lara RoosNikoletta

7,1

4

Anna GilletWinnetou

7,0

5

Sophie KlieschEstella

6,8

5

Paula SchmidtWanja

6,8

5

Tessa ScherixPetty Boy

6,8

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 4. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Emily BichlohWinnetou

7,5

2

Melissa WilmigEstella

7,3

3

Vivian GentzMilan

,2

4

Aileen PrzybylaNikoletta

7,1

5

Nadine WillemsWanja

7,0

6

Emilia LatsinglaChrissy

6,9

6

Eva Charlotte GoerdtPetty Boy

6,9

6

Isabel RahmfeldHenry

6,9

6

Lara Fabienne von der BrüggenKevin

6,9

6

Sameth SatheskumarCalle

6,9

Führzügelklasse

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

1

Fynn LuggeWinnetou

1

Mia SteffenNabucco

2

Fiona KasperChrissy

2

Christopher SambethLadyLou

3

Lana StrelzigEmil

3

Jesse SchierSantana

3

Leon MikallefMax