2016 – Vereinsturnier

Ergebnisliste Vereinsturnier 2016

Dressurreiter L

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Lilly WolinskiFriend Of Mine

7,4

2

Christina SmeilusHumphrey Bogart

7,2

3

Ilka MeyerDora

6,7

Dressurreiter A

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Ilka MeyerDora

7,4

2

Lilly WolinskiFriend Of Mine

7,3

3

Angelina JanusEmily

6,9

4

Jacqueline KochHarda Zuzia

6,8

5

Jacqueline KochNike

6,6

6

Danila BaersSon Ami

6,3

6

Christina ZürnCharlie Blue

6,3

8

Carina TwentsEvita Peron von Ihlow

6,1

8

Michella SambethInvecible

6,1

Dressurreiter E

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Luisa WolinskiCavalino

7,8

2

Alia SmeilusHumphrey Bogart

7,7

3

Anastasia SchmidtNabucco

4,6

4

Johanna GrebblerGino

7,3

5

Valerie SambethMiss Magic Marina

7,2

6

Carina TwentsEvita Peron von Ihlow

7,1

Dressurreiter E – Ü30

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Jane GranderathLucy in the Sky

7,3

2

Martina CapannaStradivari HL

71

3

Danila BaersSon Ami

6,9

4

Corinna KochRiver Queen

6,8

5

Andrea SambethMiss Magic Marina

6,6

6

Beatrix BayerHarda Zuzia

6,4

7

Anette SonsNemo

6,2

8

Sabine MaselkowskiSix Pense

6,1

8

Claudia GithPaul

6,1

10

Andrea MarciniakSultan

5,8

Einfacher RWB Privatreiter

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Alia SmeilusHumphrey Bogart

7,2

2

Johanna GrebblerGino

7,0

3

Karla HenseleitLombardo

6,8

4

Emily PassiepenCavalino

6,6

5

Pia SoltauLucky Boy

6,4

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 1. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Lucia HonéChrissy

7,2

2

Fiona RiebelingSternchen

7,0

3

Annika RiebelingPetty Boy

6,9

4

Linda StollKevin

6,7

5

Tosca HaskeEstella

6,6

6

Leonie HonéHenry

6,5

6

Vivien GrentzNemo

6,5

8

Sina KallenbergSix Pene

6,4

8

Maya HaskeWanja

6,4

9

Chantal von LaukenMatador

6,0

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 2. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Sarah SchmitzPetty Boy

7,1

2

Sarana DasbachNikoletta

6,9

3

Carline StüblerHenry

6,8

4

Merle ArnoldSix Pense

6,6

5

Melina SchwabNemo

6,4

6

Johannes NöckelEstella

6,3

6

Malia SubChrissy

6,3

6

Mia TenholtenLinda

6,3

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 3. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Zouzou BöhmWanja

7,4

2

Stella PfeifferSternchen

6,8

3

Merle RojahnChrissy

6,7

4

Emma HaakeHenry

6,6

5

Doreen HotzelPetty Boy

6,5

6

Isabell RahmfeldWinnetou

6,4

6

Mara JähnerEstella

6,4

8

Anna GilletLinda

6,3

8

Hanna MaselkowskiLony

6,3

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 4. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Sophie HenkePetty Boy

6,9

2

Tara Bogonez ReichowWinnetou

6,7

3

Felice KerscherEstella

6,6

4

Samed SatteskumarWanja

6,5

5

Chiara ChiarelloHenry

6,4

6

Leana FrankLinda

6,3

6

Mia SchönwitzChrissy

6,3

Springreiter WB

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Sarah KopatzSantana

7,4

2

Emily PassiepenCavalino

7,1

3

Wiebke LösingHandsome Lady

7,0

4

Luisa WolinskiPeppina

6,8

5

Fiona RiebelingSternchen

6,7

6

Valeria SambethBatida

6,6

7

Leonie HonéHenry

6,5

8

Lucia HonéChrissy

6,2

E-Stilspringen mit Stechen

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote / Zeit (sek)

1

Lara KlöcknerLady Lou

6,4 / 26,81

2

Luisa WolinskiPeppina

6,9 / 27,44

3

Ilka MeyerDora

6,4 / 30,34

4

Anastasia SchmidtNabucco

7,2 / 34,09

5

Michelle SambethBen

6,7 / 43,15

6

Sarah KopatzSantana

6,5 / 34,14

A-Springen 2 Phasen

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Fehler / Zeit (sek)

1

Katherina GodoDora

0 / 20,77

2

Jacquline KochNike

0 / 22,60

3

Leonard HülserSix Pense

0 / 24,81

4

Anastasi SchmidtNabucco

4 / 58,38 1.Phase

5

Denisa DippelMastermind

4 / 71,54 1.Phase

L- Springen mit 2 Umläufe

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Fehler / Zeit (sek)

1

Jacquline KochNike

0 / 110,16

2

Leander HelmusCasper M

4 / 106,84

3

Lioba HelmusLucky’s Quincy

8 / 109,90

4

Leonard HülserSix Pense

28 / 116,16

Führzügelklasse

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

1

Fynn-Alexander LuggeMax

2

Leonie HannMiss Magic Marina

3

Lara BayerRiver Queen

4

Lina LibudaNabucco

5

Leon GutmannEmily

6

Mia Sophie SteffenDornröschen

6

Christopher SambethBatida

6

Leon MikalevWinnetou

6

Julie KleindickSternchen

Vereinsmeister 2016

Wettbewerb

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

/Zeit

Platzierung im Wettbewerb

Dressurreiter L

Lilly WolinskiFriend of Mine

7,4

1.

 

Dressurreiter A

Angelina JanusEmily

6,9

3.

 

Dressurreiter E

Luisa WolinskiCavalino

7,8

1.

 
Dressurreiter E-Ü30Jane GranderathLucy in the Sky

7,3

1.

 

ERW Privatreiter

Johanna GreblerGino

7,0

2.

 

ERW Schulreiter

Sarah SchmitzPetty Boy   

Springreiter WB

Sarah KopatzSantana

7,4

1.

 
E-Stil mit StechenLara KlöchnerLady Lou

6,4

1.

 
2 Phasen A-SpringenKatherina GodoDora

0F / 20,77sek

1.

 

L-Springen

Leander HelmusCasper M

0F / 106,84sek

2.