2016 – Nikolausturnier

Ergebnisliste Nikolausturnier 2016

Dressurreiter L

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Lilly WolinskiFriend Of Mine 

2

Elvira NeuhausSkyline 

Dressurreiter A

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Dr. Bianca FlorianLucy in the Sky

6,8

2

Lilly WolinskiFriend of Mine

6,5

3

Jacqueline KochHarda Zuzia

6,3

4

Valerie SambethCurtis

6,2

Dressurreiter E

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Luisa WolinskiRiver Queen

7,5

2

Carina TwentsEvita Peron von Ihlow

7,3

3

Johanna GreblerGino

6,9

4

Valerie SambethCurtis

6,7

Dressurreiter E – Ü30

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Daniela BaersSon Ami

7,5

2

Beatrix BayerHarda Zuzia

7,2

3

Corinna KochRiver Queen

7,0

4

Michaela KammanLucky Boy

6,7

5

Andrea MarciniakNemo

6,5

Einfacher RWB Privatreiter

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Emily PassiepenCavalino

7,6

2

Luisa KriegNabucco

7,4

3

Louisa SabellekBatida de Coco

7,2

4

Ciara SöchtingSantana

7,0

5

Emily ZimmermannCavalino

6,8

6

Luisa SalaschekValano

6,5

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 1. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Tara Bogonez ReichowWinnetou

7,6

2

ZouZou BöhmWanja

7,5

3

Hanna MaselokowskiPetty Boy

7,3

4

Martin ViertmannChrissy

7,0

5

Julia GregorHenry

6,9

6

Eloisa KahlNemo

6,7

6

Michelle KotullaLinda

6,7

6

Sarah SchmitzNikoletta

6,7

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 2. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

AleksandraLinda

7,3

2

Melina HagemeierNemo

7,1

3

Lena AngerWanja

7,0

4

Eveline EngelhardtPetty Boy

6,8

5

Pia HilsmannNikoletta

6,7

6

Mara JähnerWinnetou

6,5

6

Emma HaakeHenry

6,5

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 3. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Felice KerscherTarzan

7,5

2

Merle RojahnPetty Boy

7,4

3

Isabel RahmfeldWinnetou

7,2

4

Samed SateskumarHenry

7,0

5

Phoebe ThieleEstella

6,9

5

Aileen PrzybylaNikoletta

6,9

7

Malia SibChrissy

6,7

7

Anna GillesLinda

6,7

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 4. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Laura GenoveseEstella

7,4

2

Sophie HenkeHenry

7,3

3

Anna-Sophie TischerWinnetou

7,0

4

Mia TenholtenChrissy

6,9

5

Sarana DasbachNikletta

6,8

6

Leana FrankTarzan

6,6

6

Emily BuchlohLinda

6,6

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 5. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Stella PfeifferSternchen

7,4

2

Doreen HotzelNikoletta

7,2

3

Mia SchönwitzLinda

7,0

4

Jona SahinRobinson

6,8

5

Linda StollKevin

6,6

6

Lara Fabienne von der BrüggenSix Pence

6,5

6

Nadine WillemsEstella

6,5

Führzügelklasse

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

1

Fynn-Alexander LuggeWinnetou

2

Lina LubuddaNabucco

3

Leonie HahnBatida de Coco

4

Lara BayerRiver Queen

4

Mira LüttmannChrissy

6

Marie HenningSantana

6

Julia KleindickSternchen

6

Sophia DinstuhlTarzan

6

Julie KleindickSternchen

Führzügelklasse – bestes Kostüm

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

1

Lara BayerRiver Queen

1

??????

E-Kür Paare

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote A / B

1

Johanna GreblerGino 

1

Luisa WolinskiPeppina 

2

Jacquline KochNike 

2

Michelle SambethInvincible 

3

Beatrix BayerHarda Zuzia 

3

Melina SiebergRenaissance Lady 

E-Kür Paare – bestes Köstüm

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

1

Johanna GreblerGino

1

Luisa WolinskiPeppina

Springreiter WB

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Sarah KopatzSantana

7,2

2

Emily PassiepenCavalino

7,0

3

Laura MartinPetty Boy

6,8

4

Melina AmbergeNabucco

6,7

E-Stilspringen mit Stechen

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote / Zeit (sek)

1

Sarah KopatzSantana

7,1 / 36,59

2

Anastasia SchmidtNabucco

7,3 / 37,80

3

Valerie SambethCurtis

7,5 / 42,42

4

Emily PassiepenCavalino

7,0 / –

5

Katherina FonkRuby van’t Oostenriek

6,9 / –

6

Lara KlöcknerLady Lou

6,4 / –

Mannschaftsspringen E – A – L

 

Rang

Team

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Fehler / Zeit (sek)

Gesamt

1

Schneemann

Emily PassiepenCavalino

38,43

122,38

1

Anastasia SchmidtCera

32,93

1

Katharina GodoWilma

41,02

2

Flying Santa

Sarah KopatzSantana

35,24

114,13

2

Valerie SambethCurtis

41,93

2

Leo HülserCalli Rubin

37,56

3

Elf

Lioba HelmusRover

39,50

115,86

3

Dr. Bianca FlorianLuvy in the Sky

37,41

3

Leander HelmusCasper M

38,95

4

Rudolph

Katherina FonkRuby van’t Oostenriek

37,45

16/122,59

4

Lioba HelmusRover

12/42,38

4

Jacqueline KochNike

4/42,76

5

Engelchen

Michele SambethBen

41,50

20 / –

5

Lara KlöcknerLady Lou

34,65

5

Paula DörnerSix Pense

20/ –