2015 – Vereinsturnier

Ergebnisliste Vereinsturnier 2015

Dressurreiter A

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Lilly WolinskiFrend of Mine

6,6

2

Celina WeyersMoritz

6,4

3

Caroline LaschDetroit

6,2

4

Sabine BerchemFuego

6,0

Dressurreiter L

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Melina AmbergeHelvetio

7,7

2

Lilly WolinskiFriend of Mine

7,6

3

Nathalie NeuhausWanda HL

7,4

4

Lotta StübsFlorance

6,8

5

Carolin LaschDetroit

6,7

Dressurreiter E

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Luisa WolinskiCavalino

7,7

2

Alina MarkelLady Like

7,3

3

Anastasia SchmidtNabucco

7,2

4

Sarah SteinerTarzan

7,0

5

Carina TwentsEvita

6,9

6

Johanna GreblerMiss Magic Marina

6,8

Dressurreiter E – Ü30

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Corinna KochRiver Queen

7,8

2

Anette SonsSix Pense

7,4

3

Claudia GithPaul

6,4

3

Mickey KammannLucky Boy

6,4

Einfacher RWB Privatreiter

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Johanna GreblerMiss Magic Marina

8,0

2

Alina MArkelLady Like

7,8

3

Alia SmeilusHumphrey Bogart

7,6

4

Luisa WolinskiPeppina

7,2

5

Valerie SambethBatida de Coco

7,0

6

Marie LückeLady lou

6,2

6

Marie KunzePumba

6,2

6

Sarah KopatzSantana

6,2

6

Emily PassiepenCavalino

6,2

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 1. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Lucia HonéChrissy

7,6

2

Laura MartinPetty Boy

7,3

3

Leonie HonéHenry

7,0

4

Jona SahinSultan

6,7

5

Leanne NeuCaroline

6,5

6

Sarah SteinerTarzan

6,3

6

Anna GoetzenichCalle

6,3

6

Sarah SchmitzLinda

6,3

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 2. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Sina KallenbergCaroline

7,5

2

Laura PeterschulteCalle

7,3

3

Merle ArnoldChrissy

7,2

4

Fiona RiebelingHenry

7,0

5

Emily ZimmermannPetty Boy

6,8

6

Sophie HenkeLinda

6,6

7

Lena AngerWanja

6,4

8

Sarana DasbachTarzan

6,2

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 3. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Annika RiebelingPetty Boy

7,8

2

Stella PfeifferChrissy

7,4

3

Felice KerscherTarzan

7,0

4

Laura GenoveseNicoletta

6,7

5

Aileen PrzybylaCalle

6,6

6

Ciara SöchtingLinda

6,3

6

Merle RojahnWinnetou

6,3

6

Miriam KaufmannHenry

6,3

Führzügelklasse

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

1

Karla HenseleitFlocke de Luxe

2

Fynn-Alexander LuggeMax

3

Leonie HannDiavolo

4

Lara BeyerTinka

5

Mia Sophie SteffenRiver Queen

5

Lilly-Sophie KnappeSternchen

7

Marie HenningSantana

7

Leon MickaleisWinnetou

Führzügelklasse Ü 30

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Tanja TwentsEvita

7,8

3

Dirk WolinskiSultan

7,0

4

Michael FinkeFabiaux

6,8

5

Thomas KochLucky Boy

6,6

5

Ilona SiebergRenaissance Lady

6,5

Springreiter WB

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Anastasia SchmidtNabucco

7,9

2

Alina MarkelTinka

7,7

3

Valerie SambethDiavolo

7,2

4

Marie KunzePumba

6,8

5

Valerie SambethBatida de Coco

6,3

6

Sarah KopatzSantana

5,5

E-Stilspringen mit Stechen

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote/ Fehler+Zeit

1

Michelle SambethMiss Magic Marina

0 / 31,25

2

Valerie SambethBatida de Coco

0 / 36,95

3

Luisa WolinskiCavalino

0 / 42,77

4

Carina TwentsEvita

4 / 37,04

5

Anastasia SchmidtNabucco

4 / 40,77

A-Springen 2 Phasen

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Fehler / Zeit

1

Jacqueline KochNike

0 / 37,21

2

Zoey SkopekCampino

4 / 25,41

3

Nathalie NeuhausSix Pense

4 / 42,75

L- Springen mit 2 Umläufe

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Fehler / Zeit

1

Leander HelmusCasper M

0 / 83,73

2

Lioba HelmusPeppina

4 / 92,06

3

Jacqueline KochNike

12 / 108,05

4

Nathalie NeuhausSix Pense

28 / 121,99

Vereinsmeister 2015

Wettbewerb

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

/Zeit

Platzierung im Wettbewerb

Dressurreiter L

Lilly WolinskiFriend of Mine

6,6.

1.

Dressurreiter A

Melina AmbergeHelvetio

7,7.

1.

Dressurreiter E

Anastasia SchmidtNabucco

7,2

3.

Dressurreiter E-Ü30Corinna KochRiver Queen

7,8

1.

ERW Privatreiter

Johanna GreblerMiss Magic Marina

8,0

1.

ERW Schulreiter

Sina KallenbergCaroline

7,5

1.

E-Springen

Luisa WolinskiCavalino

6,9/42,77

3.

A-Springen

Zoey SkopekCampino 

2.

L-Springen

Lioba HelmusPeppina

4/92,06

2.