2015 – Nikolausturnier

Ergebnisliste Nikolausturnier 2015

Dressurreiter L

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Christina SmeilusHumphrey Bogart

6,9

2

Sandra TrumFoster

6,8

3

Lilly WolinskiFriend of Mine

6,6

4

Celina WeyersMoritz

6,0

Dressurreiter A

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Lilly WolinskiFriend of Mine

7,2

2

Ilka MeyerDora Vita

6,8

3

Lotta StübsFlorance

6,7

4

Nena BackhausFlorance

6,5

5

Jacquline KochNike

6,3

6

Martina CapannaStradivari HL

6,0

Dressurreiter E

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Anastasia SchmidtNabucco T

7,6

2

Alina MarkelTinka

7,4

3

Marie KunzePumba

7,3

4

Ilka MeyerDora Vita

6,8

5

Luisa WolinskiPeppina

6,6

5

Annika RiebelingPetty Boy

6,6

Einfacher RWB Privatreiter

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Alia SmeilusHumphrey Bogart

8,0

2

Luisa WolinskiPeppina

7,7

2

Sarah KopatzSantana

7,3

4

Johanna GreblerMiss Magic Marina

6,9

5

Alina MarkelTinka

6,7

5

Emily PassiepenCacalino

6,7

7

Lina SchmitzRuby van’t Oestrijk

6,5

7

Zoe LevasseurSir Balthasar

6,5

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 1. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Leonie HonéHenry

7,5

2

LindaPetty Boy

7,2

3

Lucia HonéChrissy

7,0

4

Sina KallenbergSix Pence

6,7

5

Anke SchmeilNicoletta

6,5

5

Laura PeterschulteCalle

6,5

7

Zouzou BöhmTarzan

6,2

8

Kim JanßenNemo

6,0

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 2. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Annika RiebelingPetty Boy

7,7

2

Pia HilsmannWinnetou

7,5

3

Fiona RiebelingHenry

7,2

4

Sarah SchmitzCalle

7,0

5

Aileen PrzybylaChrissy

6,8

6

Celina StrzelczakWanja

6,5

7

Eveline EngelhardtLinda

6,3

7

Hannah SpittmannEstella

6,3

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 3. Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Nadina WillemsChrissy

6,8

2

Luisa KriegeCalle

6,6

3

Merle ArnoldSternchen

6,5

4

Carolne StüblerHenry

6,4

5

Mara JähnerTarzan

6,2

5

Mia TenholtenLinda

6,2

5

Laura GenoveseEstella

6,2

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 4 Abteilung

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Sophie HenkeEstella

6,9

2

Felice KerscherTarzan

6,8

3

Stella PfeifferSternchen

6,7

4

Merle RojahnChrissy

6,6

5

Sarana DasbachNicoletta

6,5

6

Leni StinkaHenry

6,4

7

Ciara SöchtingPetty Boy

6,1

7

Isabel RahmfeldLinda

6,1

7

Tessa BlotzWinnetou

6,1

Führzügelklasse

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

1

Fynn-Alexander LuggeMax

2

??? 

2

??? 

2

??? 

Springreiter WB

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Valerie SambethMiss Magic Marina

7,7

2

Luzia HonéChrissy

7,2

3

Leonie HonéHenry

7,1

4

Marie KunzePumba

7,0

5

Fiona RiebelingHenry

6,8

6

Laura MartinPetty Boy 

E-Stilspringen

Rang

Name Reiter

Name Pony/Pferd

Wertnote

1

Anastasia SchmidtNabucca T

7,3

2

Luisa WolinskiCavalino

7,2

3

Lara KlöcknerLady Lou

7,1

4

Marie KunzePumba

6,9

4

Sir DouglasZoé Levasseur

6,9

6

Carina TwentsEvita Peron von Ijlow

6,7

Stafetten-Springen

 

RangName ReiterName PferdPunkteTotal

1

Hans LuggeStradivari HL

39

51

Marie KunzePumba

12

2

Jacqueline KochNike

26

43

Vakerie SambethMiss Magic Marina

17

2

Leander HelmusCaspar M

25

43

Lara KlöchnerLady Lou

18

4

Bianca FlorianPepita

33

42

Nadja FüngerlingsSantana

9

5

Melina SiebergRenaissance Lady

30

41

Anastasia SchmidtNabucco T

11

6

Lioba HelmusPeppina

29

40

Luisa WolinskiCavalino

11

7

Michelle SambethMiss Magic Marina

15

32

Zoey SkopekRuby van’t Oestrijk

17

Rekordspringen

Rang

Name ReiterName PferdEndhöhe

1

Lioba HelmusCheyenne1,55

2

Romina ReitböckCornet Singula1,45

4

Leander HelmusCaspar1,24

4

Bianca FlorianPepita1,24