2011 – Vereinsturnier

Ergebnisliste Vereinsturnier 2011

 

Dressurreiter L

RangName ReiterName PferdWertnote
1Melina SchwaabLanciano7,0
2Sarah LeyersFull Power6,5
3Michelle AdelhütteCaramia6,4
4Anke NörtershäuserFlambo6,2
5Elvira NeuhausGino5,9

 

Dressurreiter A

RangName ReiterName PferdWertnote
1Steffi SpahnCaesh7,2
2Melanie OligmüllerPaul7,0
3Sarah LeyersFull Power6,5
4Silvia JunghardtRich Girl6,4

 

Dressurreiter E

RangName ReiterName PferdWertnote
1Zoey SkopekTim Knopf8,0
2Jaqueline KochScarlett7,2
3Janina HandtkeLucky Boy6,9
4Angelina JanusEhrentuchs Sunnyboy6,8
5Michaela KammanLucky Boy6,7
6Leonie FriegMagic Babe6,6

 

Einfacher RWB Privatreiter

RangName ReiterName PferdWertnote
1Benita RauchHubert6,6
2Melina SiebergRenaissance Lady6,4
3Janine WedzingaSantana6,3
4Luisa BuschmannSally Vita6,1

 

Einfacher RWB Ü30

RangName ReiterName PferdWertnote
1Jessica LeyersGrolanda
2Stefan HelmusDonatus Est
3
4
5

 

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 1. Abteilung

RangName ReiterName PferdWertnote
1Lotta StuksNikoletta6,8
2Ana Lena GirkePetty Boy6,7
3Celina BackhausCaroline6,4
4Carina TwentsLinda6,3
5Luisa GoekeHenry6,2

 

 

 

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 2. Abteilung (a+b)

RangName ReiterName PferdWertnote
1Celina BollenhagenPetty Boy7,0
2Hannah BetancorCaroline6,9
3Jona SahinChrissy6,6
4Celina KrebberCaroline6,4
5Annika HausmannLinda6,0
6Svea Marie TappeWinnetou5,7
6Lina HaberkampNikoletta5,7
6Lara KlöcknerHenry5,7
6Lisa BrandhausLinda5,7

 

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 3. Abteilung

RangName ReiterName PferdWertnote
1Kaja MaicherLinda6,7
2Lilly WollinskiCaroline6,6
3Julia SchenkChrissy6,3
4Julia HickmannPetty Boy6,2
5Amelie DucreéMatador6,0
6Lisa DucreéHenry6,0

 

Springreiter WB

RangName ReiterName PferdWertnote
1Lea PozziChrissy6,9
2Jaqueline KochHenry6,8
3Kerstin TuschenSternchen6,7

 

E-Springen

RangName ReiterName PferdFehler / Zeit
1Lea PozziChrissy0 / 57,81
2Kerstin TuschenSternchen0 / 66,53
3Melanie OligmüllerLombardo0 / 71,25
4Jaqueline KochHenry4 / 58,69
5Adriane RichterKevin12 / 82,81

 

A-Springen (mit 2 Umläufen)

RangName ReiterName PferdFehler / Zeit
1Hans LuggeCaddy0 / 40,72
2Lioba HelmusPeppina4 / 30,09
3Sarah HornCircus8 / 32,34
4Lioba HelmusCalixtus4 /81,81 (1. Umlauf)
5Romina ReitböckAranette4 /83,53 (1. Umlauf)

 

L- Springen

RangName ReiterName PferdFehler / Zeit
1Sarah HornCircus0 / 59,94
2Hans LuggeCaddy0 / 72,97
3Melina SchwaabLanciano4 / 53,50
4Romina reitböckAranette4 / 68,06
5Lioba HelmusCalixtus12 / 76,78
6Marvin SteffenSix Pense16 / 65,69

Vereinsmeister 2010

Wettbewerb

Name Reiter

Name Pferd

Wertnote

oder Fehler/Zeit

Platzierung im Wettbewerb

Dressurreiter L

Melina Schwaab

Lanciano

7,0

1.

Dressurreiter A

Steffi SpahnCaesh

7,2

1.

Dressurreiter E

Zoey Marie SkopekTim Knopf

8,0

1.

ERW Privatreiter

Luisa BuschmannSally Vita6,1

4.

ERW Schulreiter

Hannah BetancorCaroline6,9

2.

E-Springen

Lea PozziChrissy0 / 57,81

1.

A-Springen

Sarah HornCircus8 / 33,34

3.

L-Springen

Melina Schwaab

Lanciano

4 / 53,30

3.