2009 – Nikolausturnier

Ergebnisliste Nikolausturnier 2009

A-Dressur

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

41

Little Action HeroChantal Hendriks

7,4

2

29

Full PowerSarah Leyers

6,9

3

25

NaomiVivien Heering

6,7

4

39

Lord PizziLisa Paus

6,5

5

30

GrolandaSarah Leyers

6,4

6

26

CaeshStefanie Spahn

6,1

6

36

BelindaLaura Seidel

6,0

 

E-Kür Paare

Rang

Reiter 1

Pferd 1

Reiter 2

Pferd 2

Wertnote

1

Sarah Leyers

Full Power

Chantal Hendriks

Little Action Hero

16,2

2

Vivien Heering

Naomi

Lioba Helmus

Sally Vita

15,5

3

Jessica Leyers

Grolanda

Gina Rindt

Kimberly

14,8

4

Sarah Horn

Circus

Angelina Janus

Riokiu

13,5

 

Dressurreiter E

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

40

RiokiuAngelina Janus

7,4

2

10

Petty BoyMichelle Najda

7,3

3

38

LindaLeonie Frieg

7,2

4

50

LonyCelina Weyers

7,1

5

37

River QueenJaqueline Koch

7,0

6

49

KimberlyGina Rindt

6,8

 

Einfacher RWB Privatreiter

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

50

LonyCelina Weyers

7,6

2

38

LindaLeonie Frieg

7,4

3

49

KimberlyGina Rindt

7,3

4

22

Sally VitaMichelle Najda

7,1

5

27

SkarlettGina Goertz

6,9

5

40

RiokiuMelina Siberg

6,9

5

28

Lucky BoyDoreen C. Weber

6,9

 

Einfacher RWB Ü30

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

43

CelineGabi Lautenschläger

7,2

2

16

Six PenseSabine Warta

6,9

3

37

River QueenCorinna Koch

6,8

3

28

Lucky BoyMichaela Kammann

6,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 1. Abteilung

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

10

Petty BoyHannah Betancor

8,0

2

12

SternchenKerstin Tuschen

7,2

3

13

KevinJennifer Knoth

6,7

4

5

HubertLina Kunze

6,6

5

15

PrinzipChantal Kickartz

6,4

6

1

SantanaBjarne Wagener

6,2

6

2

ChrissyVivien Feith

6,2

 

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 2. Abteilung

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

10

Petty BoyMichelle Najda

7,4

2

2

ChrissyAnnika Gröger

7,1

3

3

MatadorSophia D’Incicco

6,8

3

4

CalleLaura Gründges

6,8

5

15

PrinzipLaura Norek

6,6

6

1

SantanaAnna-Lina Girke

6,3

6

5

HubertLinda Sönnichsen

6,3

6

7

WinnitouCelina Backhaus

6,3

6

16

Six PenseJessica Kuckler

6,3

 

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 3. Abteilung

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

7

WinnitouLuisa Göke

6,9

2

2

ChrissyLuisa Schwips

6,7

3

3

MatadorJanine Wedzinga

6,5

4

1

SantanaLara Epping

6,2

4

10

Petty BoyPaul Warta

6,2

 

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 4. Abteilung

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

15

PrinzipAlica Lukaschewsy

6,8

2

10

Petty BoyKelly Frey

6,6

3

3

MatadorLaura Molka

6,5

4

8

WanjaNina Küper

6,4

5

2

ChrissyLana Hanyz

6,3

6

7

WinnitouCharotte Timer

6,1

6

1

SantanaCeline Krebber

6,1

 

E-Stil Springen

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

45

DemodaLaura Bellinghausen

7,4

2

16

Six PenseLena Lüdke

6,9

3

33

TinkaZoey Skopek

6,8

4

36

BelindaLaura Seidel

6,5

 

 

 

 

A – Springen

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Fehler/Zeit

1

32

CircusSarah Horn

0 / 28,94

2

39

Lord PizziLisa Paus

0 / 30,85

3

45

DemodaLaura Bellinghausen

4 / 29,53

4

31

Renaissance LadySvenja Passiepen

4 / 30,87

5

16

Six PenseLena Lüdke

8 / 30,47

 

Staffetten – Springen

Rang

Reiter 1

Pferd 1

Reiter 2

Pferd 2

Punkte

1

Leander Helmus

Bebe de Rouet

Lioba Helmus

Lady Lancer

51

2

Svenja Passiepen

Renaissance Lady

Michaela Kammann

Lucky Boy

43

3

Laura Bellinghausen

Demoda

Tristan Helmus

Goldjunge

42

4

Zoey Skopek

Tinka

Sarah Horn

Circus

27

 

Führzügelklasse

RangName ReiterName Pferd
1HubertMarie Kunze
1Tante UllaCharlina Schief
2Sally VitaEmily Passiepen
2LindaJan Corde