2009 – Vereinsturnier

Ergebnisliste Vereinsturnier 2009

 

A-Dressur

Rang Name Reiter Name Pferd Wertnote
1 Chantal Hendriks Romero 7,3
2 Chantal Hendriks Little Action Hero 7,0
3 Sarah Leyers Grolanda 6,8
4 Sarah Leyers Full Power 6,7
5 Jill Uhland Ehrentusch’s Sunnyboy 6,6
6 Jacqueline Tiedemann Just for Fun 6,5
7 Vivien Heering Naomi 6,4
8 Elvira Neuhaus Gino 6,2

 

Dressurreiter E

Rang Name Reiter Name Pferd Wertnote
1 Zoey Skopek Ehrentusch’s Sunnyboy 7,6
2 Svea Schnabel Gino 7,5
3 Angelina Janus Riokiu 7,4
4 Michelle Matena Naomi 7,0
5 Gina Rindt Kimberly 6,9
6 Jacqueline Tiedemann Just for Fun 6,8
6 Sarah Horn Circus 6,8

 

Einfacher RWB Privatreiter

Rang Name Reiter Name Pferd Wertnote
1 Melina Sidberg Riokiu 6,8
2 Leoni Frieg Linda 6,7
3 Celina Weyers Lony 6,6
4 Gina Rindt Kimberly 6,5
5 Jacqueline Koch River Queen 6,4
6 Gina Görtz Skarlett 6,3
6 Michelle Najda Sally Vita 6,3

 

Einfacher RWB Ü30

Rang Name Reiter Name Pferd Wertnote
1 Silke Pöppimghaus Skarlett 6,6
2 Michaela Kammann Calle 6,4
3 Corinna Koch River Queen 6,3
4 Ruth Leufgen Gypsy 6,2
5 Sandra Tiedemann Just for Fun 6,0
6 Sabine Warta Six Pense 5,9
7 Liane Küper Kevin 5,8

 

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 1. Abteilung

Rang Name Reiter Name Pferd Wertnote
1 Nina Küper Wanja 7,0
2 Luisa Goehe Winnitou 6,6
3 Merit Eschmann Santana 6,4
4 Chantal Kickartz Prinzip 6,3
5 Luisa Schwips Chrissy 6,3
6 Paul Warta Petty Boy 6,0
6 Carla Torkelsen Hubert 6,0

 

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 2. Abteilung

Rang Name Reiter Name Pferd Wertnote
1 Hannah Betancor Winnitou 7,8
2 Jonathan Goehe Petty Boy 6,8
3 Bjarne Wagener Santana 6,3
4 Annika Gröger Carline 6,2
5 Lina Schwöres Kubert 6,1
6 Alina Ritter Chrissy 5,8
6 Lara Epping Wanja 5,8

 

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 3. Abteilung

Rang Name Reiter Name Pferd Wertnote
1 Jessica Kuchler Caroline 6,8
2 Larissa Lauterbach Wanja 6,7
3 Melanie Hanning Calle 6,6
4 Laura Norek Prinzip 6,3
5 Grace Dreyer Winnitou 6,2
6 Angelina Dreischer Chrissy 6,1
6 Svenja Reibert Santana 6,1

 

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 4 Abteilung

Rang Name Reiter Name Pferd Wertnote
1 Vivien Feith Chrissy 6,5
2 Celine Krebber Santana 6,4
3 Lea Derissen Hubert 6,3
4 Jona Alida Sahin Petty Boy 6,2
5 Lilli Kuschka Wanja 6,1
5 Srimati Hanning Winnitou 6,1

 

 

E-Stil Springen

Rang Name Reiter Name Pferd Wertnote
1 Zoey Skopek Tinka 7,7
2 Lisa Paus Lord Pizzi 7,5
3 Alia Lahmers Artisano 7,1
4 Laura Bellinghausen Demoda 7,0
5 Natalie Neuhaus Gino 6,9
6 Sülo Demirel Full Power 6,6
7 Leander Helmus Bebe du Rouet 6,4
8 Leonie Frieg Linda 6,3

 

A – Springen

Rang Name Reiter Name Pferd Fehler / Zeit
1 Zoey Skopek Tinka 0 / 50,06
2 Sarah Horn Circus 0 / 60,60
3 Sarah Leyers Full Power 4 / 55,78
4 Chantal Hendriks Romero 4 / 56,72

 

L – Springen

Rang Name Reiter Name Pferd Fehler / Zeit
1 Lioba Helmus Lady Lancer 0 / 65,07

0 / 59,44

2 Sarah Horn Circus 4 / 61,40

0 / 59,91

3 Gordon Granderath Coco Chanel 8 / 63,08

0 / 62,78

4 Chantal Hendriks Romero 8 / 57,75

4 / 60,63

 

Jump & Dog

Rang Name Reiter

Name Pferd

Name Läufer

Name Hund

Fehler / Zeit
1 Svenja Passiepen

Riokiu

Angelina Janus

?

0 / 1:07
2 Sarah Leyers

Grolanda

Svea Schnabel

Kara

0 / 1:13
3 Natalie Neuhaus

Gino

Lioba Helmus

Akim

0 / 1:26
4 Vivien Heering

Naomi

Silke Pöppinghaus

Fee

0 / 1:27
5 Natalie Neuhaus

Gino

Elvira Neuhaus

Kika

0 / 1:56

 

Jump & Drive

Rang Name Reiter

Name Pferd

Name Fahrer

 

Fehler / Zeit
1 Gordon Granderath

Coco Chanel

Frank Heering 1:04,1
2 Lioba Helmus

Sally Vita

Stefan Helmus 1:10,5
3 Sarah Horn

Circus

Mario Horn 1:11,3
4 Lander Helmus

Sally Vita

Hans Lugge 1:17,9
5 Gordon Granderath

Coco Chanel

Marvin Steffen 1:18,7
6

Chantal Hendriks

Little Action Hero

Sülo Demirel

1:20,4

7

Silke Pöppinghaus

Skarlett

Kai Görtz

1:26,9

8 Svenja Passiepen

Riokiu

Rainer

1:38,2

Führzügelklasse

Rang Name Reiter Name Pferd Fehler / Zeit
1 Marie Kunze Hubert  
2 Charlina Schilf Lony  
2 Joy Saga Skarlett  

Vereinsmeister 2009

Wettbewerb

Name Reiter

Name Pferd

Wertnote/Zeit

Platzierung in dem Wettbewerb

A-Dressur

Chantal Hendriks

Romero

7,3

1

Dressurreiter E

Zoey Skopek

Ehrentusch’s Sunnyboy

7,6

1

ERW Privatreiter

Celina Weyers

Lony

6,6

3

ERW Schulreiter

Hannah Betancor

Winnitou

7,8

1

E-Stilspringen

Alice Lahmers

Artisano

7,1

3

A-Sringen

Zoey Skopek

Tinka

0 /50,60

1

L.Springen

Lioba Helmus

Lady Lancer

0/65,07

0/59,44

1