2009 – Nikolausturnier

Ergebnisliste Nikolausturnier 2009

A-Dressur

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

41

Little Action Hero Chantal Hendriks

7,4

2

29

Full Power Sarah Leyers

6,9

3

25

Naomi Vivien Heering

6,7

4

39

Lord Pizzi Lisa Paus

6,5

5

30

Grolanda Sarah Leyers

6,4

6

26

Caesh Stefanie Spahn

6,1

6

36

Belinda Laura Seidel

6,0

 

E-Kür Paare

Rang

Reiter 1

Pferd 1

Reiter 2

Pferd 2

Wertnote

1

Sarah Leyers

Full Power

Chantal Hendriks

Little Action Hero

16,2

2

Vivien Heering

Naomi

Lioba Helmus

Sally Vita

15,5

3

Jessica Leyers

Grolanda

Gina Rindt

Kimberly

14,8

4

Sarah Horn

Circus

Angelina Janus

Riokiu

13,5

 

Dressurreiter E

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

40

Riokiu Angelina Janus

7,4

2

10

Petty Boy Michelle Najda

7,3

3

38

Linda Leonie Frieg

7,2

4

50

Lony Celina Weyers

7,1

5

37

River Queen Jaqueline Koch

7,0

6

49

Kimberly Gina Rindt

6,8

 

Einfacher RWB Privatreiter

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

50

Lony Celina Weyers

7,6

2

38

Linda Leonie Frieg

7,4

3

49

Kimberly Gina Rindt

7,3

4

22

Sally Vita Michelle Najda

7,1

5

27

Skarlett Gina Goertz

6,9

5

40

Riokiu Melina Siberg

6,9

5

28

Lucky Boy Doreen C. Weber

6,9

 

Einfacher RWB Ü30

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

43

Celine Gabi Lautenschläger

7,2

2

16

Six Pense Sabine Warta

6,9

3

37

River Queen Corinna Koch

6,8

3

28

Lucky Boy Michaela Kammann

6,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 1. Abteilung

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

10

Petty Boy Hannah Betancor

8,0

2

12

Sternchen Kerstin Tuschen

7,2

3

13

Kevin Jennifer Knoth

6,7

4

5

Hubert Lina Kunze

6,6

5

15

Prinzip Chantal Kickartz

6,4

6

1

Santana Bjarne Wagener

6,2

6

2

Chrissy Vivien Feith

6,2

 

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 2. Abteilung

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

10

Petty Boy Michelle Najda

7,4

2

2

Chrissy Annika Gröger

7,1

3

3

Matador Sophia D’Incicco

6,8

3

4

Calle Laura Gründges

6,8

5

15

Prinzip Laura Norek

6,6

6

1

Santana Anna-Lina Girke

6,3

6

5

Hubert Linda Sönnichsen

6,3

6

7

Winnitou Celina Backhaus

6,3

6

16

Six Pense Jessica Kuckler

6,3

 

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 3. Abteilung

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

7

Winnitou Luisa Göke

6,9

2

2

Chrissy Luisa Schwips

6,7

3

3

Matador Janine Wedzinga

6,5

4

1

Santana Lara Epping

6,2

4

10

Petty Boy Paul Warta

6,2

 

Einfacher RWB Schulreiter 4. Abteilung

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

15

Prinzip Alica Lukaschewsy

6,8

2

10

Petty Boy Kelly Frey

6,6

3

3

Matador Laura Molka

6,5

4

8

Wanja Nina Küper

6,4

5

2

Chrissy Lana Hanyz

6,3

6

7

Winnitou Charotte Timer

6,1

6

1

Santana Celine Krebber

6,1

 

E-Stil Springen

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Wertnote

1

45

Demoda Laura Bellinghausen

7,4

2

16

Six Pense Lena Lüdke

6,9

3

33

Tinka Zoey Skopek

6,8

4

36

Belinda Laura Seidel

6,5

 

 

 

 

A – Springen

Rang

Kopfnummer

Name Pferd

Name Reiter

Fehler/Zeit

1

32

Circus Sarah Horn

0 / 28,94

2

39

Lord Pizzi Lisa Paus

0 / 30,85

3

45

Demoda Laura Bellinghausen

4 / 29,53

4

31

Renaissance Lady Svenja Passiepen

4 / 30,87

5

16

Six Pense Lena Lüdke

8 / 30,47

 

Staffetten – Springen

Rang

Reiter 1

Pferd 1

Reiter 2

Pferd 2

Punkte

1

Leander Helmus

Bebe de Rouet

Lioba Helmus

Lady Lancer

51

2

Svenja Passiepen

Renaissance Lady

Michaela Kammann

Lucky Boy

43

3

Laura Bellinghausen

Demoda

Tristan Helmus

Goldjunge

42

4

Zoey Skopek

Tinka

Sarah Horn

Circus

27

 

Führzügelklasse

Rang Name Reiter Name Pferd
1 Hubert Marie Kunze
1 Tante Ulla Charlina Schief
2 Sally Vita Emily Passiepen
2 Linda Jan Corde